Platansquash.hu
Nincs bejelentkezve... Belépés | Regisztráció

IV. Híd-kör Félmaraton és örömfutás_időeredmények

Nő 2 km
1 193 Rácz Szabó Lilla 0:10:16
2 204 Farkas Lujza Emilia 0:11:07
3 200 Bednár Nóri 0:11:21
4 201 Bednár Kata 0:11:47
5 194 Rácz Szabó Anna 0:12:40
6 133 Farkas Linett 0:12:55
7 134 Farkas P. Gabi 0:13:13
8 135 Kiss Blanka 0:13:14
9 192 Rácz Szabó Hermina 0:15:36
10 143 Dr Gábor Krisztina Míra 0:15:58
11 144 Tóth Hanga 0:16:00
67 Sasvári Annamária
160 Rákos Luca Róza
221 Hoffer Zita
Férfi 2 km
1 214 Kőrösi Valentin 0:08:50
2 140 Komjáti Péter 0:09:05
3 138 Komjáti Dániel Gergő 0:09:06
4 137 Kiss Benedek 0:09:10
5 136 Farkas Botond 0:11:03
6 207 Farkas Tibor Bence 0:12:57
7 172 Ábrahám T.Roland 0:13:22
8 173 Ábrahám T.István 0:13:23
139 Komjáti Norbert
Nő 4,5 km
1 118 Csanádi Márta Lili 0:21:54
2 1 Balogh Magdi 0:22:27
3 146 Csík Gáborné 0:22:31
4 4 Gyuris Éva 0:22:42
5 149 Molnár Tóth Csenge 0:22:58
6 9 Mészáros Réka 0:23:38
7 119 Fodor Tímea 0:24:06
8 8 Lukacz Anikó 0:24:12
9 14 Szalma Virág 0:24:51
10 3 Gregusné Nagy Krisztina 0:25:34
11 7 Mészáros Luca 0:26:16
12 15 Szandai Mónika 0:26:41
13 208 Kovács Helga 0:26:42
14 196 Baráth Réka 0:26:47
15 212 Bálint Nikoletta 0:27:09
16 151 Tombácz Csilla 0:27:13
17 120 Tóth Eszter 0:27:39
18 171 Tóth Bábi Tímea 0:27:47
19 11 Pálinkó Krisztina 0:27:49
20 92 Szabó Annamária 0:27:50
21 6 Kertész-Szanka Zsófi 0:27:54
22 175 Kószó Anikó 0:27:57
23 176 Mulati Beatrix 0:28:01
24 217 Varró Ágnes 0:28:05
25 191 Szekeres Magdolna 0:28:17
26 17 Vajda Patrícia 0:28:38
27 5 Hajnal Helga 0:28:45
28 2 Farkas Andrea 0:29:08
29 148 Fábián Bernadette 0:29:11
30 220 Vida Aranka 0:29:17
31 150 Szabó Berta 0:29:25
32 145 Bartáné Anka Szilvia 0:29:27
33 209 Lajkó Zsuzsanna 0:29:29
34 13 Pintér Zsuzsanna 0:29:51
35 183 Ceglédi Anna 0:30:13
36 219 Bor Renáta 0:30:18
37 218 Fábián Anna 0:30:18
38 16 Tóth-Tölgyesi Éva 0:30:38
39 188 Juhász Jánosné 0:31:34
40 182 Zsákai Katalin 0:31:37
41 167 Mosonyi Tímea 0:32:08
42 152 Végh Szilvia 0:32:17
43 210 Eizler Tímea 0:33:02
44 180 Deák Tímea 0:33:22
45 179 Dr Barna Angéla 0:33:23
10 Nagyné Illés Judit
12 Pichererné Dr Gémes Katalin
18 Zelei Beata
147 Dr Pikó Evelin
198 Vörös Linda
Férfi 4,5 km
1 153 Becskei Dániel 0:15:57
2 121 Kiss Krisztián 0:17:00
3 203 Farkas Samu 0:20:34
4 20 Kakas Lorand 0:22:24
5 184 Barta Zoltán 0:22:24
6 22 Riczó Dávid 0:22:52
7 26 Tasi Ádám 0:24:42
8 166 Török Tamás 0:25:09
9 23 Riczó Richárd 0:25:12
10 165 Majó-Petri Zoltán 0:25:31
11 195 Baráth Kristóf 0:25:38
12 19 Bálint Zoltán 0:26:13
13 21 Kovács István 0:26:48
14 170 Tóth András 0:26:50
15 122 Nagy Máté 0:27:31
16 199 Simondi Péter 0:29:16
17 157 Rill Tamás 0:29:40
18 123 Rózsa Zsolt 0:29:42
19 25 Szandai Attila 0:30:56
20 189 Juhász János 0:31:34
21 168 Bálint Zsolt 0:32:08
22 24 Sárai-Szabó József 0:32:08
23 154 Császár Róbert 0:32:17
155 Ifj Magyarics Robin
156 Magyarics Robin
Férfi 4,5 km
1 153 Becskei Dániel 0:15:57
2 121 Kiss Krisztián 0:17:00
3 203 Farkas Samu 0:20:34
4 20 Kakas Lorand 0:22:24
5 184 Barta Zoltán 0:22:24
6 22 Riczó Dávid 0:22:52
7 26 Tasi Ádám 0:24:42
8 166 Török Tamás 0:25:09
9 23 Riczó Richárd 0:25:12
10 165 Majó-Petri Zoltán 0:25:31
11 195 Baráth Kristóf 0:25:38
12 19 Bálint Zoltán 0:26:13
13 21 Kovács István 0:26:48
14 170 Tóth András 0:26:50
15 122 Nagy Máté 0:27:31
16 199 Simondi Péter 0:29:16
17 157 Rill Tamás 0:29:40
18 123 Rózsa Zsolt 0:29:42
19 25 Szandai Attila 0:30:56
20 189 Juhász János 0:31:34
21 168 Bálint Zsolt 0:32:08
22 24 Sárai-Szabó József 0:32:08
23 154 Császár Róbert 0:32:17
155 Ifj Magyarics Robin
156 Magyarics Robin
Férfi 4,5 km
1 153 Becskei Dániel 0:15:57
2 121 Kiss Krisztián 0:17:00
3 203 Farkas Samu 0:20:34
4 20 Kakas Lorand 0:22:24
5 184 Barta Zoltán 0:22:24
6 22 Riczó Dávid 0:22:52
7 26 Tasi Ádám 0:24:42
8 166 Török Tamás 0:25:09
9 23 Riczó Richárd 0:25:12
10 165 Majó-Petri Zoltán 0:25:31
11 195 Baráth Kristóf 0:25:38
12 19 Bálint Zoltán 0:26:13
13 21 Kovács István 0:26:48
14 170 Tóth András 0:26:50
15 122 Nagy Máté 0:27:31
16 199 Simondi Péter 0:29:16
17 157 Rill Tamás 0:29:40
18 123 Rózsa Zsolt 0:29:42
19 25 Szandai Attila 0:30:56
20 189 Juhász János 0:31:34
21 168 Bálint Zsolt 0:32:08
22 24 Sárai-Szabó József 0:32:08
23 154 Császár Róbert 0:32:17
155 Ifj Magyarics Robin
156 Magyarics Robin
Nő 10,5 km
1 141 Géczi Bettina 0:50:14
2 83 Kovács Zsuzsa 0:51:30
3 76 Dr. Sulyok Anita 0:53:16
4 81 Kalapács Anett 0:54:00
5 215 Csizmadia Nóra 0:55:32
6 74 Dobó Gabriella 0:56:37
7 163 Dósa Annamária 0:57:14
8 95 Várfalvi-Szakály Edina 1:00:41
9 177 Dr Vámos Enikő 1:02:21
10 78 Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Mariann 1:02:42
11 84 Marton Klara 1:03:12
12 96 Varga Anita 1:03:13
13 77 Farkas Anna 1:04:17
14 142 Komjátiné Fodor Mária 1:04:20
15 91 Sléger Márti 1:05:03
16 71 Csala Nikolett 1:06:38
17 70 Borza Anikó 1:08:15
18 75 Dr. Soós Hajnalka 1:08:18
19 86 Ocskóné Flock Barbara 1:08:48
20 73 Csizmásné Flock Erika 1:08:50
21 69 Bor Anikó 1:09:41
22 82 Kisné Gyúri Andrea 1:09:50
23 68 Baranyi Katalin 1:10:05
24 80 Gera Lászlóné 1:12:22
25 93 Szokolay Fanny 1:14:57
26 90 Sinka Szabina 1:15:07
27 85 Miklós Dóra 1:16:03
28 87 Sárai-Szabó Csenge 1:19:16
29 79 Frányó Júlia 1:20:32
30 94 Szűcs Ildikó 1:22:57
72 Csánk Orsolya
88 Serleyné Bánszky Bernadett
89 Simon Judit
97 Vigula Fanni
Férfi 10,5 km
1 108 Maagurszki Adrian 0:41:28
2 206 Tiralla Zsolt 0:46:00
3 112 Sárai-Szabó Tamás 0:47:25
4 109 Malagurszki Alexander 0:49:20
5 216 Zádori Adrián 0:49:35
6 103 Katona Erik 0:49:51
7 169 Rapi László 0:49:59
8 99 Fehérvári Bence 0:50:48
9 111 Pipic Dániel 0:53:59
10 162 Szűcs Sándor 0:55:06
11 197 Baráth Richárd 0:55:29
12 115 Tóth Gergely 0:56:23
13 113 Somogyi Zoltán 0:56:30
14 98 Boldizsár Endre 0:57:26
15 107 Kocsis Mátyás 0:57:40
16 114 Tóth András 0:59:07
17 104 Kegler Gábor 0:59:32
18 106 Kiszel Attila 0:59:33
19 178 Pálfi Viktor 1:02:20
20 213 Erdőhelyi Szabolcs 1:04:30
21 117 Váradi Gellért 1:05:09
22 105 Kertész Norbert 1:08:02
23 101 Helfrih Adam 1:08:13
24 164 Gion János 1:09:48
25 102 Horváth István 1:12:15
26 110 Nyerki Emil 1:14:54
27 100 Harcos József 1:15:04
28 181 Gábé Tamás
116 Tóth Gergő
Nő 21,1 km
1 31 Dr. Majorosi Éva 1:51:03
2 41 Nagy Szilvia 1:55:24
3 35 Kiri Enikő 1:56:01
4 42 Tóth Emese 1:57:27
5 37 Láng Anikó 1:57:29
6 36 Kurunczi Anita 1:58:27
7 205 Barta Csilla 1:58:59
8 174 Sándor Gabriella 2:04:30
9 158 Dr Mózes Andrea 2:04:49
10 34 Hajdu Szilvia Nóra 2:06:15
11 125 Kis Emese 2:09:07
12 30 dr. Bordás Nóra 2:09:27
13 124 Boetsch Éva 2:10:15
14 40 Nagy Ágnes 2:10:22
15 29 Darula-Seres Szilvia 2:12:30
16 128 Paksi Adrienn 2:15:34
17 39 Mészárosné Szabó Beáta 2:18:02
18 32 Dr. Mózes Dóra 2:21:59
19 33 Gyürki Zsanett 2:24:24
20 38 Mészáros Csilla 2:27:24
21 127 Nagy Szandra 2:37:15
27 Balogh Ildikó
28 Czérna Beatrix
126 Magony Brigitta Mária
Férfi 21,1 km
1 63 Szögi Csaba 1:24:28
2 187 Dr Varga Tamás 1:29:35
3 190 Szabó Mihály 1:31:06
4 55 Miskár Róbert 1:40:45
5 48 Erdei Sándor 1:41:10
6 56 Molnár István 1:43:27
7 186 Király Norbert 1:44:44
8 62 Szekszárdi Miklós 1:44:54
9 185 Balogh Péter 1:45:53
10 58 Sándor Dániel 1:50:47
11 129 Balla Zsolt Attila 1:51:04
12 54 Mészáros Gábor 1:52:46
13 161 Nemes Zoltán 1:55:13
14 64 Tóth-Kovács Endre 1:56:14
15 49 Fónad Péter 1:57:58
16 52 Korpa Zoltán 1:59:14
17 59 Sánta István 2:00:13
18 211 Dobi Mihály 2:01:06
19 53 Körmendi Bence 2:01:41
20 131 Hegedűs József 2:02:57
21 159 Báló Bence 2:05:57
22 130 Farkas Zoltán 2:09:26
23 60 Siprikó Sándor 2:09:43
24 47 Deák Gábor 2:09:59
25 132 Paksi Milán 2:15:33
26 66 Vitéz Ákos 2:15:42
27 43 Bozóki Gábor 2:15:53
28 65 Váradi Albert 2:19:42
29 50 Gyarmati János 2:23:14
30 61 Szabó Mihály 2:23:15
31 57 Nagy Tibor 2:27:25
32 46 Darula Attila 2:30:54
33 51 Horányi Antal 2:37:46
34 45 Csípő Gábor 2:40:50
35 44 Csányi Péter 2:50:27

Platán Squash Egyesület © 2017 • www.platansquash.hu